第60回全日本新人選手権大会 2日目 結果
2019/10/26
第60回全日本新人選手権大会 2日目 結果
Race No: 55
発艇時刻: 10/26 10:54
組別: 敗復I組
→準決勝に進みます
Race No: 64
発艇時刻: 10/26 12:20
組別: 敗復C組
→準決勝に進みます
Race No: 68
発艇時刻: 10/26 12:52
組別: 敗復G組
Race No: 71
発艇時刻: 10/26 13:16
組別: 敗復J組
→準決勝に進みます
Race No: 81
発艇時刻: 10/26 14:36
組別: 敗復E組
→準決勝に進みます
Race No: 55
発艇時刻: 10/26 10:54
組別: 敗復I組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レ | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 夏迫 海斗 (日本大学B) |
01:54.78 | 03:52.28 | 05:52.83 | 07:54.71 | 3 | →Semi-Final |
2 | 十河 義晴 (龍谷大学B) |
01:51.45 | 03:53.44 | 06:00.76 | 08:05.07 | 4 | |
3 | 大﨑 敦 (八潮高校) |
01:54.47 | 03:56.15 | 06:02.12 | 08:07.93 | 2 |
Race No: 64
発艇時刻: 10/26 12:20
組別: 敗復C組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レ | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 日本大学B | 01:43.31 | 03:33.59 | 05:24.41 | 07:12.70 | 3 | →Semi-Final |
2 | 名古屋大学A | 01:46.33 | 03:39.56 | 05:35.71 | 07:31.62 | 4 | |
3 | 東京大学B | 01:55.81 | 03:54.29 | 05:55.98 | 07:55.37 | 2 | |
4 | 立教大学B | 01:54.60 | 03:55.12 | 05:54.50 | 07:57.10 | 5 |
Race No: 68
発艇時刻: 10/26 12:52
組別: 敗復G組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レ | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 東京経済大学C | 01:42.81 | 03:31.34 | 05:21.04 | 07:06.90 | 4 | →Semi-Final |
2 | 日本大学A | 01:43.34 | 03:32.45 | 05:23.26 | 07:07.20 | 2 | |
3 | 日本体育大学 | 01:40.19 | 03:30.90 | 05:24.36 | 07:17.28 | 3 | |
4 | 近畿大学 | 01:59.83 | 04:06.15 | 06:16.85 | 08:26.01 | 5 |
Race No: 71
発艇時刻: 10/26 13:16
組別: 敗復J組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レ | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 日本大学D | 01:41.32 | 03:27.89 | 05:17.06 | 07:03.12 | 3 | →Semi-Final |
2 | 瀬田漕艇クラブ | 01:49.60 | 03:44.24 | 05:40.13 | 07:33.24 | 2 | |
3 | 一橋大学C | 01:52.23 | 03:45.80 | 05:42.20 | 07:39.10 | 4 | |
4 | 東京大学C | 02:22.47 | 04:08.76 | 06:17.90 | 08:28.72 | 5 | |
5 | 新潟大学 | 02:24.69 | 04:13.81 | 06:24.28 | 08:40.93 | 1 |
Race No: 81
発艇時刻: 10/26 14:36
組別: 敗復E組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レ | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 日本大学 | 01:41.16 | 03:25.14 | 05:10.97 | 06:55.84 | 3 | →Semi-Final |
2 | 仙台大学B | 01:44.90 | 03:36.21 | 05:26.09 | 07:13.58 | 2 | →Semi-Final |
3 | 早稲田大学理工漕艇部 | 01:48.65 | 03:40.00 | 05:32.17 | 07:23.10 | 4 | |
4 | 立教大学B | 01:52.29 | 03:46.88 | 05:40.69 | 07:31.90 | 5 | |
5 | 成蹊大学A | 01:51.85 | 03:50.06 | 05:46.35 | 07:36.41 | 1 |