第60回全日本新人選手権大会 1日目 結果

2019/10/25

第60回全日本新人選手権大会 1日目 結果


Race No: 1
発艇時刻: 10/25 08:30
組別: 予選A組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 田村 哲平
(愛媛大学)
01:55.25 03:52.45 05:53.98 07:49.82 1 →Semi-Final
2 夏迫 海斗
(日本大学B)
01:55.84 03:56.25 05:55.61 07:53.11 5  
3 牧野 千央
(東京外国語大学A)
01:54.14 03:53.44 05:58.72 08:01.24 3  
4 仲川 耕平
(中央大学)
01:53.57 03:54.94 06:01.51 08:06.41 4  
5 柏木 聡
(東京大学A)
02:02.23 04:11.45 06:25.05 08:43.50 2
→敗者復活戦に進みます。


Race No: 6
発艇時刻: 10/25 09:20
組別: 予選F組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 福井 修聡
(日本大学D)
01:48.82 03:43.68 05:41.46 07:42.76 2 →Semi-Final
2 岡本 航太郎
(龍谷大学A)
01:51.76 03:50.80 05:51.30 07:53.09 4  
3 小見山 敬弘
(日本体育大学)
01:57.24 04:01.61 06:05.38 08:09.65 3  
4 三上 剛
(北里大学医学部)
01:56.07 04:00.84 06:07.44 08:18.17 5  
5 白仁 隆介
(早稲田大学)
02:00.47 04:10.46 06:22.86 08:32.44 1
→準決勝に進みます。


Race No: 10
発艇時刻: 10/25 10:00
組別: 予選J組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 佐藤 樹
(日本大学A)
01:53.84 03:51.32 05:53.14 07:49.98 4 →Semi-Final
2 永井 琉貴
(ぎふジュニア)
01:55.84 03:56.91 06:01.16 08:03.32 2  
3 十河 義晴
(龍谷大学B)
01:54.62 03:59.34 06:09.25 08:15.49 5  
4 宮崎 健太郎
(成蹊大学)
02:01.01 04:06.67 06:15.91 08:24.96 3
→準決勝に進みます。


Race No: 18
発艇時刻: 10/25 11:18
組別: 予選B組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 法政大学A 01:45.16 03:34.32 05:27.06 07:18.65 3 →Semi-Final
2 日本大学B 01:47.37 03:38.34 05:33.71 07:29.13 5  
3 成城大学A 01:57.76 03:58.80 05:57.74 07:55.70 2  
4 同志社大学A 01:51.77 03:53.87 06:00.58 08:01.78 4  
5 近畿大学 01:59.76 04:07.03 06:22.71 08:45.24 1
→敗者復活戦に進みます。


Race No: 24
発艇時刻: 10/25 12:06
組別: 予選H組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 日本大学C 01:47.70 03:42.67 05:43.66 07:48.46 4 →Semi-Final
2 山田高校 01:49.65 03:45.15 05:47.31 07:53.32 1  
3 東京経済大学C 01:48.78 03:45.95 05:49.12 07:55.23 2  
4 日本大学A 01:47.36 03:47.44 05:53.67 08:03.54 3  
5 東京工業大学A 02:09.56 04:28.19 06:53.43 09:35.37 5
→A:敗者復活戦に進みます。
→C:準決勝に進みます。


Race No: 26
発艇時刻: 10/25 14:22
組別: 予選J組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 龍谷大学 01:42.51 03:29.47 05:18.53 07:06.63 1 →Semi-Final
2 日本大学D 01:39.89 03:27.21 05:17.40 07:09.31 4  
3 一橋大学A 01:45.56 03:35.83 05:30.53 07:26.33 2  
4 日本体育大学 01:44.98 03:37.78 05:32.52 07:26.75 5  
5 一橋大学B 01:50.33 03:40.82 05:35.00 07:29.14 3
→敗者復活戦に進みます。


Race No: 35
発艇時刻: 10/25 15:34
組別: 予選C組
順位 クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Qualify
1 早稲田大学 01:39.34 03:22.38 05:07.87 06:52.13 1 →Semi-Final
2 日本大学 01:39.93 03:25.82 05:11.74 06:53.24 3  
3 龍谷大学A 01:38.54 03:22.64 05:09.12 06:55.66 6  
4 明治大学 01:42.27 03:28.39 05:14.32 07:01.84 2  
5 立教大学B 01:49.20 03:43.25 05:38.86 07:31.37 4
→敗者復活戦に進みます。