第44回全日本大学選手権大会 予選組み合わせ
2017/08/30
【舵手なしペア】
S:高瀬稜真
B:江本拓斗
Race No: 6
発艇時刻: 08/31 08:20
組別: 予選F
【シングルスカル】
熊谷大樹
Race No: 18
発艇時刻: 08/31 10:20
組別: 予選F組
【舵手付きペア】
C:古田大智
S:山根慶大
B:港裕哉
Race No: 22
発艇時刻: 08/31 11:00
組別: 予選B組
【ダブルスカル】
S:古米峻知
B:野村大貴
Race No: 32
発艇時刻: 08/31 12:26
組別: 予選B組
【舵手なしフォア】
S:入谷玲音
3:中西諒
2:井尻裕貴
B:藤原祐太
Race No: 39
発艇時刻: 08/31 13:22
組別: 予選C組
【クォドルプル】
S:吉田拓人
3:高橋創丸
2:春名祐希
B:江畠凛斉
Race No: 45
発艇時刻: 08/31 14:10
組別: 予選E組
【舵手付きフォア】
C:八木陽輝
S:石原晶太
3:河津蒼摩
2:松井海修
B:阿部杏輔
Race No: 51
発艇時刻: 08/31 14:58
組別: 予選E組
【エイト】
C:佐藤宏行
S:志賀巧
7:瀬戸淳也
6:大下喬平
5:木村晶
4:堀江翔太
3:鎌田拓弥
2:伊藤駿汰
B:中原友朗
Race No: 61
発艇時刻: 08/31 16:18
組別: 予選A組
S:高瀬稜真
B:江本拓斗
Race No: 6
発艇時刻: 08/31 08:20
組別: 予選F
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||||
仙台大学 | 2 | ||||||
日本大学 | 3 | ||||||
名古屋工業大学 | 4 | ||||||
岡山大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
【シングルスカル】
熊谷大樹
Race No: 18
発艇時刻: 08/31 10:20
組別: 予選F組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
熊谷 大樹 (日本大学) |
1 | ||||||
岡田 和歩 (京都大学) |
2 | ||||||
須藤 弘明 (岡山大学) |
3 | ||||||
杉本 大 (大阪工業大学) |
4 | ||||||
坂口 敬大 (岐阜大学) |
5 | ||||||
6 |
【舵手付きペア】
C:古田大智
S:山根慶大
B:港裕哉
Race No: 22
発艇時刻: 08/31 11:00
組別: 予選B組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||||
名古屋大学 | 2 | ||||||
京都大学 | 3 | ||||||
東京大学 | 4 | ||||||
日本大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
【ダブルスカル】
S:古米峻知
B:野村大貴
Race No: 32
発艇時刻: 08/31 12:26
組別: 予選B組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
一橋大学 | 1 | ||||||
中央大学 | 2 | ||||||
日本大学 | 3 | ||||||
日本体育大学 | 4 | ||||||
東京医科歯科大学 | 5 | ||||||
追手門学院大学 | 6 |
【舵手なしフォア】
S:入谷玲音
3:中西諒
2:井尻裕貴
B:藤原祐太
Race No: 39
発艇時刻: 08/31 13:22
組別: 予選C組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
日本大学 | 1 | ||||||
立命館大学 | 2 | ||||||
名古屋大学 | 3 | ||||||
立教大学 | 4 | ||||||
龍谷大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
【クォドルプル】
S:吉田拓人
3:高橋創丸
2:春名祐希
B:江畠凛斉
Race No: 45
発艇時刻: 08/31 14:10
組別: 予選E組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南山大学 | 1 | ||||||
日本大学 | 2 | ||||||
慶應義塾大学 | 3 | ||||||
松江工業高等専門学校 | 4 | ||||||
筑波大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
【舵手付きフォア】
C:八木陽輝
S:石原晶太
3:河津蒼摩
2:松井海修
B:阿部杏輔
Race No: 51
発艇時刻: 08/31 14:58
組別: 予選E組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
防衛大学校 | 1 | ||||||
京都大学 | 2 | ||||||
法政大学 | 3 | ||||||
山口大学 | 4 | ||||||
日本大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |
【エイト】
C:佐藤宏行
S:志賀巧
7:瀬戸淳也
6:大下喬平
5:木村晶
4:堀江翔太
3:鎌田拓弥
2:伊藤駿汰
B:中原友朗
Race No: 61
発艇時刻: 08/31 16:18
組別: 予選A組
順位 | クルー | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | レーン | Qualify |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||||
一橋大学 | 2 | ||||||
早稲田大学 | 3 | ||||||
中央大学 | 4 | ||||||
日本大学 | 5 | ||||||
6 |