第56回 全日本新人選手権大会(準決勝)

2015/10/17

[男子シングルスカル(M1×)]
 
 高瀬悠斗
https://youtu.be/YrVjvxVyCTQ
Race No:
102
発艇時刻:
10/18 08:30
組別:
準決A組
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 新井 勇大
(慶應義塾志木高校)
01:51.76 03:50.12 05:52.66   4  
2 高瀬 悠人
(日本大学C)
01:48.68 03:45.66 05:44.38   2 →Final B
3 福井 康
(東レ滋賀)
01:41.91 03:33.26 05:37.07   1 →Final A
4 横田 聡
(清風高校B)
01:50.43 03:48.13 05:49.27   3  
5 古賀 寛之
(同志社大学A)
01:51.37 03:48.66 05:49.53   5  
6 廣野 凌大
(仙台大学C)
01:54.14 03:56.09 06:01.51   6  

古米峻知
https://youtu.be/YA882OwicZE
Race No:
103
発艇時刻:
10/18 08:40
組別:
準決B組
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 伊東 穂高
(暁星高校)
01:50.20 03:45.53 05:43.75 07:41.88 4  
2 石塚 慎之助
(田村高校)
01:47.15 03:45.81 05:46.94 07:47.58 5  
3 古米 峻知
(日本大学A)
01:44.74 03:34.73 05:29.86 07:33.36 1 →Final A
4 久保 如竹
(保谷高校)
01:49.49 03:43.72 05:41.15 07:37.43 2 →Final B
5 吉田 拓人
(加茂高校)
01:49.21 03:44.83 05:43.34 07:40.62 3  
6 宮本 諒太
(東海大学B)
01:48.86 03:48.02 05:51.72 07:55.96 6  
 
 
 
 
志賀 巧
入谷玲音
https://youtu.be/S8q4eTUIfjw
https://youtu.be/sqLK5ofbHb8
Race No:
105
発艇時刻:
10/18 09:00
組別:
準決D組
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 小湊 和也
(東北大学)
02:30.15 04:36.80 06:50.77 09:05.04 6  
2 新井 航希
(日本体育大学)
01:56.40 04:01.44 06:09.86 08:18.82 5  
3 東田 和季
(瀬田漕艇クラブ)
01:48.50 03:43.74 05:42.39 07:40.46 2 →Final B
4 武田 匡弘
(関西電力美浜A)
01:46.63 03:41.48 05:40.30 07:38.83 1 →Final A
5 野口 皓平
(広島大学)
01:50.44 03:46.48 05:45.10 07:43.00 3  
6 野武 聖耀
(清風高校A)
01:50.79 03:51.27 05:59.54 08:04.94 4  

[男子ダブルスカル(M2×)]
Race No:
110
発艇時刻:
10/18 09:50
組別:
準決A組


日本大学A
S:
山根慶大
B:港 裕哉
https://youtu.be/ND7RoWniMGw
https://youtu.be/gxpZp5k9wKQ
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東海大学A 01:43.19 03:37.13 05:28.37 07:19.35 3  
2 雫石高校 01:46.18 03:37.98 05:30.01 07:20.68 5  
3 日本大学A 01:38.46 03:27.49 05:16.75 07:08.62 1 →Final A
4 立命館大学B 01:45.28 03:37.44 05:25.75 07:15.46 2 →Final B
5 明治大学 01:43.56 03:34.73 05:27.31 07:19.62 4  
6              


Race No:
111
発艇時刻:
10/18 09:58
組別:
準決B組
 
日本大学D
S:
野村大貴
B:
堀江翔太

日本大学E
S:
中里優太
B:田中弘樹

https://youtu.be/F7tknfxHYYE
https://youtu.be/NPt-CgfjwuI
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東海大学C 01:46.08 03:38.86 05:34.48 07:30.76 5  
2 日本大学E 01:41.47 03:30.41 05:27.02 07:21.90 3  
3 日本大学D 01:39.52 03:24.68 05:13.09 07:06.06 1 →Final A
4 立命館大学A 01:42.33 03:27.56 05:16.43 07:07.82 2 →Final B
5 今治西高校A 01:45.79 03:39.35 05:35.95 07:28.85 4  
6              
 

 
 
 
 
Race No:
112
発艇時刻:
10/18 10:06
組別:
準決C組

日本大学C
S:
中原友
B:河津蒼真
 
https://youtu.be/0StZ1TGfHGs
https://youtu.be/YEhxyyDznhI 
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 日本大学C 01:42.39 03:31.38 05:22.31 07:10.61 2 →Final B
2 仙台大学 01:45.34 03:37.96 05:34.27 07:26.20 4  
3 富山国際大学 01:39.11 03:24.89 05:17.03 07:07.76 1 →Final A
4 東海大学B 01:41.29 03:29.70 05:22.12 07:12.77 3  
5 東京経済大学 01:41.72 03:36.94 05:36.43 07:26.57 5  
6              

Race No:
113
発艇時刻:
10/18 10:14
組別:
準決D組


日本大学B
S:伊藤駿汰

B:大下喬平
https://youtu.be/2NtjbBylLw0
https://youtu.be/_WdkncOEz-0
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 日本体育大学 01:44.12 03:33.93 05:29.27 07:22.35 4  
2 法政大学 01:46.36 03:37.95 05:29.60 07:19.99 3  
3 中部電力 01:40.67 03:29.56 05:22.02 07:09.83 2 →Final B
4 日本大学B 01:42.09 03:29.99 05:19.83 07:09.00 1 →Final A
5 中央大学 01:48.67 03:44.96 05:41.87 07:37.67 5  
6