第56回全日本新人選手権大会(予選)

2015/10/15

[男子シングルスカル(M1×)]
 入谷玲音
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 牛腸 優介
(首都大学東京)
02:03.40 04:11.89 06:19.51 08:27.82 5  
2 徳永 貴大
(中央大学杉並高校)
01:58.05 04:00.06 06:04.55 08:05.57 3  
3 飯島 脩平
(筑波大学C)
02:15.66 04:43.13 07:06.08 09:27.32 6  
4 林田 陸
(桜宮高校A)
01:51.83 03:52.77 05:58.28 08:01.59 2  
5 遠藤 響也
(岐阜経済大学A)
01:56.34 03:58.24 06:06.31 08:11.57 4  
6 入谷 玲音
(日本大学E)
01:50.29 03:48.86 05:49.44 07:49.25 1 →Semi-Final
Race No:
4
発艇時刻:
10/16 09:00
組別:
予選D組

 

 古米峻知
Race No:
5
発艇時刻:
10/16 09:10
組別:
予選E組
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 古賀 寛之
(同志社大学A)
01:51.12 03:52.74 05:54.09 07:57.36 4  
2 宮本 諒太
(東海大学B)
01:49.34 03:51.34 05:54.41 07:53.00 3  
3 白澤 龍太
(茨城大学B)
01:56.01 04:00.95 06:04.71 08:05.13 5  
4 古米 峻知
(日本大学A)
01:43.46 03:37.44 05:31.98 07:27.56 1 →Semi-Final
5 田中 海靖
(今治西高校)
01:47.65 03:43.87 05:43.51 07:41.48 2  
6 高崎 大輝
(鹿屋体育大学A)
01:59.32 04:06.88 06:15.10 08:22.36 6  


 志賀 巧
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 善当 亮太
(立教大学B)
02:11.83 04:20.48 06:31.81 08:40.20 6  
2 志賀 巧
(日本大学B)
01:44.19 03:37.34 05:34.81 07:29.80 1 →Semi-Final
3 伊東 穂高
(暁星高校)
01:50.54 03:49.04 05:49.90 07:49.37 2  
4 横瀬 裕太
(東京外国語大学A)
01:54.13 03:53.19 05:57.50 07:57.76 3  
5 古原 将暉
(筑波大学B)
01:55.48 04:02.66 06:15.45 08:23.64 5  
6 長澤 俊作
(千葉大学)
01:52.52 03:57.52 06:06.48 08:12.01 4  
Race No:
9
発艇時刻:
10/16 09:50
組別:
予選I組

 

 高瀬悠斗
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 菅谷 幸太
(東京経済大学)
01:52.34 03:51.11 05:56.81 08:01.79 5  
2 小湊 和也
(東北大学)
01:52.53 03:51.44 05:54.47 07:55.02 4  
3 加藤 正樹
(日本医科大学)
01:55.04 03:52.54 05:52.15 07:52.07 2  
4 野武 聖耀
(清風高校A)
01:49.17 03:48.34 05:51.34 07:53.28 3  
5 高瀬 悠人
(日本大学C)
01:50.31 03:47.11 05:49.29 07:40.76 1 →Semi-Final
6              
Race No:
11
発艇時刻:
10/16 10:10
組別:
予選K組

 
 

[男子ダブルスカル(M2×)]
 S:伊藤駿汰
 B:大下喬平
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 中央大学理工学部 01:55.57 03:55.14 05:54.93 07:57.21 5  
2 名古屋大学A 01:45.11 03:38.78 05:34.49 07:30.77 4  
3 岐阜経済大学 01:46.84 03:41.54 05:37.37 07:28.43 3  
4 立命館大学C 02:08.89 04:08.90 06:06.72 08:03.66 6  
5 今治西高校A 01:40.85 03:33.94 05:30.22 07:24.57 2  
6 日本大学B 01:37.35 03:23.07 05:12.63 07:00.52 1 →Semi-Final
Race No:
19
発艇時刻:
10/16 11:30
組別:
予選A組

 

 S:野村大貴
 B:堀江翔太
Race No:
21
発艇時刻:
10/16 11:46
組別:
予選C組
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東京工業大学A 01:44.25 03:34.94 05:19.77 07:22.62 2  
2 清風高校 01:47.70 03:39.48 05:34.17 07:26.95 4  
3 日本大学D 01:37.84 03:22.78 05:10.17 06:56.26 1 →Semi-Final
4 熊本学園大学付属高校B 01:45.70 03:40.13 05:35.41 07:27.50 5  
5 慶應義塾大学B 01:46.02 03:37.06 05:31.87 07:25.33 3  
6 東京工業大学B 01:49.65 03:46.90 05:48.30 07:43.86 6  



 A:S:山根慶大
  B:港 裕哉

 C:S:中原友朗
  B:河津蒼真
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 東京経済大学 01:40.50 03:32.21 05:28.94 07:22.66 4  
2 日本大学A 01:36.38 03:18.59 05:06.58 06:54.02 1 →Semi-Final
3 日本大学C 01:40.70 03:26.68 05:16.81 07:04.39 2  
4 一橋大学A 01:50.09 03:45.58 05:40.94 07:35.60 6  
5 東京海洋大学A 01:49.76 03:39.58 05:36.65 07:27.97 5  
6 中央大学 01:43.75 03:33.04 05:26.78 07:19.24 3  
Race No:
25
発艇時刻:
10/16 12:18
組別:
予選G組

 

 S:中里優太
 B:田中弘樹
Race No:
26
発艇時刻:
10/16 12:26
組別:
予選H組
 
クルー 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
1 名古屋大学D 01:50.20 03:52.44 05:59.94 08:05.17 6  
2 青山学院大学 01:49.89 03:49.29 05:55.06 08:01.48 5  
3 日本大学E 01:42.50 03:33.26 05:27.78 07:17.87 1 →Semi-Final
4 立教大学 01:49.67 03:48.05 05:43.10 07:35.19 3  
5 東海大学C 01:43.18 03:34.37 05:29.70 07:23.24 2  
6 新潟大学 01:52.91 03:51.81 05:51.38 07:49.49 4